Hart am Wind

Hart am Windをオンラインで観る

★ 8.0 1970 82 分 ドラマコメディ

Hart am Windを観たいですか?OTT IPTVはHart am Wind (1970)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Hart am Windのあらすじ

The electrician Peter Drews is a brigadier at a Baltic Sea dockyard. His men are among the most reliable and diligent workers at the dockyard. Their motivation, however, increasingly suffers from Peter’s narcissism and imperiousness. Even his girlfriend Brigitte who is also a member of the brigade finds it increasingly difficult to accept his behavior. One day, Peter decides that the entire group must enter the navy - just because he has received his conscription call. While four men follow Peter into the navy, Brigitte, who has broken up with Peter, takes over the control of the brigade. During the work at the ship on which Peter is based at she meets the charming lieutenant Asmus.

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ
公開日
1970-06-25
監督
Heinz Thiel
評価
★ 8.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Frank Obermann Peter Drews
  • Regina Beyer Brigitte Jansen
  • Klaus-Peter Thiele Leutnant Werner Asmus
  • Dieter Jäger Atze Boll
  • Lutz Dechant Karl Karsten
  • Norbert Speer Bernd Wienecke

OTT IPTVでHart am Windを観る方法

OTT IPTVでHart am Windを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

OTT IPTV で『Hart am Wind』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐHart am Windを観る

OTT IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐHart am Windを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。