Meet the Browns

Meet the Brownsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.7 2008 101 分 ドラマコメディロマンス

Meet the Brownsを観たいですか?OTT IPTVはMeet the Browns (2008)をあらゆる画面に4K Ultra HDでお届けします。視聴に必要なすべてはこちら。

Meet the Brownsのあらすじ

A single mother living in inner city Chicago, Brenda has been struggling for years to make ends meet and keep her three kids off the street. When she's laid off with no warning, she starts losing hope for the first time - until a letter arrives announcing the death of a father she's never met. Desperate for any kind of help, Brenda takes her family to Georgia for the funeral, but nothing could have prepared her for the Browns, her father's fun-loving, crass Southern clan. In a small-town world full of long afternoons and country fairs, Brenda struggles to get to know the family she never knew existed... and finds a brand new romance that just might change her life.

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ, ロマンス
公開日
2008-03-21
監督
Tyler Perry
評価
★ 6.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Angela Bassett Brenda Brown
  • Rick Fox Harry Belton
  • Lance Gross Michael Brown
  • Chlöe Bailey Tosha Brown
  • Mariana Tolbert Lena Brown
  • Sofía Vergara Cheryl

OTT IPTVでMeet the Brownsを観る方法

OTT IPTVでMeet the Brownsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

OTT IPTV で『Meet the Browns』を4K視聴 — IPTV サブスクを見る、IPTV 料金プランを比較。

今すぐMeet the Brownsを観る

OTT IPTVの無料トライアルを始めて、今すぐMeet the Brownsを視聴。さらに数千本の映画・シリーズ・ライブチャンネルを4K Ultra HDで。