Extra Ordinary Man

Extra Ordinary Man 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.1 2023 155 분 액션드라마

Extra Ordinary Man를 보고 싶으신가요? OTT IPTV는 Extra Ordinary Man (2023)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Extra Ordinary Man의 줄거리

Abhi, from his childhood, revels in the art of playing other people. His mother recognizes his extraordinary talent, propelling him into the world of acting. As he matures, he becomes a sought-after junior artist, always relegated to the background. The lines between reel and real life blur as Abhi faces a complex situation at home, with a supportive mother and a nagging and concerned father. A chance encounter with Likitha , the MD of a company, leads to love, and Abhi finds himself playing the role of a CEO. However, a conniving director presents an intriguing script, introducing Abhi to Nero, a self-absorbed and evil character with conquest on his mind.

장르
액션, 드라마
개봉
2023-12-07
감독
Vakkantham Vamsi
평점
★ 5.1 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Nithiin Abhi
  • Sreeleela Likkitha
  • Rao Ramesh Somu
  • Rohini
  • Sampath Raj
  • Dr. Rajasekhar IG

OTT IPTV에서 Extra Ordinary Man 보는 방법

OTT IPTV에서 Extra Ordinary Man를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

OTT IPTV에서 Extra Ordinary Man을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Extra Ordinary Man 시청 시작

OTT IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Extra Ordinary Man를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.