Hard Time: The Premonition

Hard Time: The Premonition 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.7 1999 100 분 범죄드라마SF

Hard Time: The Premonition를 보고 싶으신가요? OTT IPTV는 Hard Time: The Premonition (1999)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Hard Time: The Premonition의 줄거리

Logan McQueen is an ex-cop serving a prison term for a bust that had gone awry. During his stint, he learns of a death row inmate that claims he can predict the details of the next violent act of a serial bomber. Once released from prison, Logan tries to find the identity of the bomber and stop him. His best course of action is agreeing to the inmate's request of a reunion with his estranged daughter before he is executed.

장르
범죄, 드라마, SF
개봉
1999-02-27
감독
David S. Cass Sr.
평점
★ 5.7 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Burt Reynolds Det. Logan McQueen
  • Charles Durning Det. Charlie Duffy
  • Bruce Dern Winston
  • Gigi Rice Janice
  • Michael Buie Higgs
  • Roscoe Lee Browne Sebastian

OTT IPTV에서 Hard Time: The Premonition 보는 방법

OTT IPTV에서 Hard Time: The Premonition를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

OTT IPTV에서 Hard Time: The Premonition을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Hard Time: The Premonition 시청 시작

OTT IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Hard Time: The Premonition를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.