Those Who Kill

Those Who Kill 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 2011 1 시즌 드라마범죄

Those Who Kill를 보고 싶으신가요? OTT IPTV는 Those Who Kill (2011)를 모든 화면에 4K Ultra HD로 제공합니다. 시청에 필요한 모든 것이 여기 있습니다.

Those Who Kill의 줄거리

Based on an original idea by best-selling Danish novelist Elsebeth Egholm, the series follows the inquiries of a special unit at Copenhagen's police force, consisting of detective inspector Katrina Ries Jensen and forensic psychiatrist Thomas Schaeffer. The pair specialise in serial killers that do not fit within traditional behavioural patterns.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 10 — Deadly Game (2) · 2011-05-15

By pure chance, the body of a young female murder victim is discovered, seconds before it disappears forever into the flames of a municipal incinerator. Katrine Ries Jensen and Thomas Schaeffer are confronted with an apparently perfect murder. The killer is a total psychopath, who plans his killings in minute detail and is not afraid to play cat and mouse with the police. Meanwhile, Katrine meets a charming man who seems to be the perfect partner for her – were it not for the fact that he is married. The relationship swiftly becomes much more serious than she has anticipated, but the man in question proves to be harboring far more secrets than she could possibly have imagined...

장르
드라마, 범죄
첫 방송
2011-03-13
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Laura Bach Katrine Ries Jensen
  • Jakob Cedergren Thomas Schaeffer
  • Lars Mikkelsen Magnus Bisgaard
  • Frederik Meldal Nørgaard Stig Molbeck
  • Lærke Winther Mia Vogelsang
  • Iben Dorner Benedicte Schaeffer

OTT IPTV에서 Those Who Kill 보는 방법

OTT IPTV에서 Those Who Kill를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

OTT IPTV에서 Those Who Kill을(를) 4K로 시청 — IPTV 구독 보기 또는 IPTV 요금제 비교.

지금 Those Who Kill 시청 시작

OTT IPTV 무료 체험을 시작하고 오늘 Those Who Kill를 시청하세요. 수천 편의 영화, 시리즈, 라이브 채널도 4K Ultra HD로 함께.