Cowboy Up

在线观看Cowboy Up

★ 5.9 2002 105 分钟 动作剧情爱情

想看Cowboy Up吗?OTT IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Cowboy Up (2002)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Cowboy Up讲了什么?

"Cowboy Up" is a celebration of the risk-taking, daredevil personalities of modern rodeo. In the world of professional bull riding, newcomer Ely Braxton (Marcus Thomas) is the craziest guy around; his brother Hank (Kiefer Sutherland) is a rodeo clown, and the two use each other to play up their acts. But love may be one thing that tears the brothers apart. When Ely falls for the rodeo's sweetheart (Daryl Hannah), Hank is filled with jealousy and hatred. The brothers try to come to grips with their differences, but the competition gets as fierce as the bulls in the ring.

类型
动作, 剧情, 爱情
上映
2002-09-03
导演
Xavier Koller
评分
★ 5.9 / 10

主要演员

  • Kiefer Sutherland Hank Braxton
  • Marcus Thomas Ely Braxton
  • Daryl Hannah Celia Jones
  • Melinda Dillon Rose Braxton
  • Molly Ringwald Connie
  • Karina Logue Reporter

如何在OTT IPTV观看Cowboy Up

在OTT IPTV观看Cowboy Up只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 OTT IPTV 以 4K 观看《Cowboy Up》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Cowboy Up

开始您的OTT IPTV免费试用,立即观看Cowboy Up,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。