Golden Boy

在线观看Golden Boy

★ 5.8 2018 105 分钟 剧情

想看Golden Boy吗?OTT IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Golden Boy (2018)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Golden Boy讲了什么?

GOLDEN BOY is the story of James, a young man who gambles on the dangers of being seen versus the quiet life of desperation and invisibility. Saved from doomed nonexistence by CQ, a wealthy debonair businessman with more going on than meets the eye, and introduced to a world he is not ready to navigate. We follow him as he chases his dreams -- while losing himself, one piece at a time. GOLDEN BOY is a story with universal themes. Trust. Seduction. Betrayal. Redemption.

类型
剧情
上映
2018-06-08
导演
Stoney Westmoreland
评分
★ 5.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Mark Elias James
  • Lex Medlin CQ
  • Logan Donovan Houston
  • Paul Culos Josh
  • Kimberly Westbrook Natalie
  • Armin Shimerman Cagan

如何在OTT IPTV观看Golden Boy

在OTT IPTV观看Golden Boy只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 OTT IPTV 以 4K 观看《Golden Boy》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Golden Boy

开始您的OTT IPTV免费试用,立即观看Golden Boy,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。