In the Bones

在线观看In the Bones

2022 85 分钟 纪录

想看In the Bones吗?OTT IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看In the Bones (2022)。以下是观看所需的一切。

In the Bones讲了什么?

In the Bones is a lyrical documentary that explores the personal and political by interweaving the lives of 12 characters living in Mississippi during a legislative session in which equal pay for equal work and abortion rights are being decided. Although set in three distinct regions of Mississippi, In the Bones is a much broader exploration of our culture, an unsettling portrait of America that shines a light on the weight women live under in this country and also the resilience expressed in everyday acts of survival.

类型
纪录
上映
2022-04-30
导演
Kelly Duane de la Vega

如何在OTT IPTV观看In the Bones

在OTT IPTV观看In the Bones只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 OTT IPTV 以 4K 观看《In the Bones》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看In the Bones

开始您的OTT IPTV免费试用,立即观看In the Bones,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。