The Doll Factory

在线观看The Doll Factory

★ 7.0 2023 1 季数 剧情

想看The Doll Factory吗?OTT IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Doll Factory (2023)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

The Doll Factory讲了什么?

Iris dreams of being an artist. Silas is a taxidermist who longs to be revered. Louis is a painter searching for his next muse. As their lives collide a love triangle appears to bloom. But this will morph into a story of dark obsession.

最新一集

季1 · 集 6 — Episode 6 · 2023-12-01

With the truth finally exposed, Iris finds herself trapped in a terrifying situation. She is forced to use her wits, and all her strength, to claw her way back to freedom.

类型
剧情
首播
2023-11-27
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Esmé Creed-Miles Iris Whittle
  • Éanna Hardwicke Silas Reed
  • Mirren Mack Rose Whittle
  • George Webster Louis Frost
  • Freddy Carter Gideon Fletcher
  • Pippa Haywood Mrs Slater

如何在OTT IPTV观看The Doll Factory

在OTT IPTV观看The Doll Factory只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 OTT IPTV 以 4K 观看《The Doll Factory》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看The Doll Factory

开始您的OTT IPTV免费试用,立即观看The Doll Factory,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。