They All Do It

在线观看They All Do It

★ 7.0 1968 81 分钟 喜剧

想看They All Do It吗?OTT IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看They All Do It (1968)。以下是观看所需的一切。

They All Do It讲了什么?

Johannes is a shy and inexperienced young student at the music conservatory. He is a Mozart admirer and in love with his fellow student Elisabeth, who also seems interested in him. The smart and modern Herbert, called Pop, has dropped out of the conservatory and lives as a jazz musician and womanizer. He bets Johannes that he can sleep with Elisabeth before 8 p.m. that same day, since all girls are the same. He wins the bet, while Johannes consoles himself with Solvei, the girl who lives downstairs and works in a grocery store. In the end, Johannes and Elisabeth meet on the stairs. Can they still find each other?

类型
喜剧
上映
1968-02-19
导演
Knud Leif Thomsen
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Jesper Langberg
  • Per Bentzon Goldschmidt
  • Judy Gringer
  • Jessie Rindom
  • John Price
  • Erik Paaske

如何在OTT IPTV观看They All Do It

在OTT IPTV观看They All Do It只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 OTT IPTV 以 4K 观看《They All Do It》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看They All Do It

开始您的OTT IPTV免费试用,立即观看They All Do It,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。