Uncharted Waters

在线观看Uncharted Waters

★ 4.2 2013 89 分钟 纪录

想看Uncharted Waters吗?OTT IPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Uncharted Waters (2013)。以下是观看所需的一切。

观看预告片

Uncharted Waters讲了什么?

Uncharted Waters is a feature-length documentary about Australian surfing legend, Wayne Lynch. It traces his upbringing in the seaside town of Lorne on Victoria's South-Western coast and his turbulent experiences as a 'conscientious objector' on the run from conscription and the Vietnam war. Ultimately it is about an extremely gifted individual with an intense connection to the Southern Ocean, whose approach to surfing has been a spiritual journey, often putting him at odds with the surfing sub-culture and society in general.

类型
纪录
上映
2013-10-26
导演
Craig Griffin
评分
★ 4.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Wayne Lynch Self

如何在OTT IPTV观看Uncharted Waters

在OTT IPTV观看Uncharted Waters只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

在 OTT IPTV 以 4K 观看《Uncharted Waters》——了解IPTV 订阅或比较IPTV 订阅套餐

立即开始观看Uncharted Waters

开始您的OTT IPTV免费试用,立即观看Uncharted Waters,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。